Support Us

Rosters

Division B

Boston Pride B – Vegas Gold

17 Bryan Gill West Boylston, MA
19 Junius Beebe Cambridge, MA
31 Will Brown Boston, MA
1 Krystyn Elek Boston, MA
11 Paul Friedrich Denver, CO
24 Daniel Nally Boston, MA
21 Chris Piatelli Malden, MA
12 Greg Piatelli Boston, MA
14 Steve Piatelli New York, NY
18 Brandon Ponte Boston, MA
15 Sal Santostefano East Boston, MA
9 Greg Sargent Arlington, MA
10 Mark Tikonoff Boston, MA
16 Aaron Tobey New Haven, CT
20 Sam Tocci Norwood, MA

GAYDAR – Kelly

6 Roni Epstein Glen Cove, NY
10 Jennifer Burroughs Rockaway Beach, NY
19 Adela Ibric Somerville, NJ
15 Susannah Pasquantonio Brooklyn, NY
12 Sarah Ray New York, NY
8 Margot Scharfe Brooklyn, NY
24 Shannon Schneeman Union City, NJ
9 Melanie Slater Oakland, CA
20 Audrey Stapleton Somerville, NJ
22 Ryan Stephens Lexington, KY
13 Katie Sullivan New York, NY
1 Jerome Veysset Paris, France
16 Sheena Wagaman Brooklyn, NY
18 Jana Wiberg Brooklyn, NY

NY Lions – Maroon

30 Christopher Brand Brooklyn, NY
21 Evan Burrell New York, NY
10 Jake Esformes New York, NY
23 David Farber New York, NY
11 Charles Mulkeen Brooklyn, NY
25 Jamie Nowik New York, NY
27 Troy Parla Coram, NY
4 Christopher Poulos New York, NY
24 James Riedel Long Island City, NY
26 Jose Rivera New York, NY
22 David Simspon Morristown, NJ

Scoundrels – Silver

6 Robert Pease Jersey City, NJ
1 Michael Abamont Garden City, NY
4 Dan Belair Brooklyn, NY
24 AJ Bezner Brooklyn, NY
3 Jeremiah Bruckart New York, NY
28 Kevin Cusick New York, NY
9 Bill DeFazio New York, NY
18 Jesse Eisenberg Brooklyn, NY
7 Brett Gardner New York, NY
22 Oscar Jasklowski Brooklyn, NY
5 Vasilis Katsikis New York, NY
2 Phil Rene New York, NY
8 Sam Schachter Astoria, NY

Division C1

2 Sweet – Maroon

2 Jordan Levine Port Washington, NY
9 Eric Avrumson New York, NY
7 Derek Batri New York, NY
20 Nick Blitterswyk New York, NY
3 Alexander Brown New York, NY
13 Vincent Coscia Staten Island, NY
18 Matthew Epstein New York, NY
12 Hillel Herzfeld New York, NY
8 Jonathan Hui Ann Arbor, MI
6 Kohji Kosugi New York, NY
17 Tony Lee Brooklyn, NY
19 Jack O’Hara Brooklyn, NY
15 Simon Seaton New York, NY
1 Daniel Smith Roselle Park, NJ
14 Ben Stein New York, NY
16 Joshua Vertolli Nashville, TN

No Pucks Given – Kelly

2 Tanner Cornacchini Rhinebeck, NY
29 Leif Backus Milwaukee, WI
30 Michael Bresette New York, NY
5 Charles Copeland Cologne, Germany
23 Davide De Cicco Halifax, NS
14 Christopher Fuller Troy, NY
21 Alexandre Garnache Chiquet Strasbourg, France
26 Gonzalo Gonzalez Francia Paris, France
3 Jack Green South Plainfield, NJ
25 Maryflore Jost Paris, France
4 Shawn Kraemer Cologne, Germany
28 Brian Marshall Brooklyn, NY
17 Matthew Nicholas Toronto, ON
27 Brian Tang Albany, NY
11 Jeffrey Tuballes Los Angeles, CA
7 Alex Wizna Brooklyn, NY

U.S.Eh. – Silver

11 Andrew Ference Edmonton, AB
15 Jeffrey Cafarchio Hoboken, NJ
20 Shane Caming New York, NY
16 Jeff Greenstein New York, NY
10 Elizabeth Johnston New York, NY
13 Donny Khan Irvington, NY
25 Daniel Kim New York, NY
21 John Lewicki New York, NY
17 Peter Livera Morris Plains, NJ
30 Christopher LoBosco New York, NY
14 Donny Moore New Jersey, NJ
23 Conor Reed Long Island City, NY
19 Jim Tate New York, NY
12 Paul Treyman Jr Brooklyn, NY

Wizards – Vegas Gold

2 Vincent Aita New York, NY
13 Kevin Braun New York, NY
5 Alexander Brown New York, NY
26 Mark Checkosky Danbury, CT
25 William Garrett Brooklyn, NY
27 Zachary Getz New York, NY
4 Andrew Hanrahan New York, NY
6 Matthew Ingham New York, NY
8 Michael-Anthony Jaoude West New York, NJ
22 Pablo Pera New York, NY
28 Jason Petrone New York, NY
29 Robb Riedel New York, NY
23 Michael Roberts New York, NY
7 Daniel Signor Farifield, CT
30 Peter Tomasello Ronkonkoma, NY
3 Miroslav Trunec North Bergen, NJ

Division C2

Boston Pride C – Scarlet

19 Mark Dionne Peabody, MA
25 Stephen Adams Melrose, MA
23 Jared Blaney Boston, MA
11 Carl Bletzer Haverhill, MA
30 Stephen Cadigan Boston, MA
18 Matt Dean Roxbury Crossing, MA
17 Brendan Dwyer Boston, MA
20 Dan Friedman Boston, MA
21 Robert Fruggiero Waltham, MA
13 Mark Hutchinson Lynn, MA
8 Emily Moffa New York, NY
14 Jim O’Connor Boston, MA
16 Kyle Outlaw Plainville, MA
22 Nicholas Pachulski Boston, MA
24 David Parter Madison, WI
15 Peter Spinuzzi Haverhill, MA

Puck Buddies – White

17 Luca Critelli New York, NY
3 Maxim Brown Nutley, NJ
11 Declan Byrnes-Enoch New York, NY
15 Daniel Gieschen North Bend, WA
8 Nick Gieschen Los Angeles, CA
23 Jonathan Hill Salem, MA
9 Josh Lambert New York, NY
26 Damien Legault Seattle, WA
21 Alex Nizhikhovskiy Brooklyn, NY
32 Timothy Parsons Brooklyn, NY
14 David Peterson Brooklyn, NY
7 Amy Rappo New York, NY
19 Haydn Scarr Jersey City, NJ
28 Jean-Michel Spike New York, NY
16 Jacquelyn Villani Jersey City, NJ
30 Patty Walther Pompano Beach, FL

SHARKNADO – Black

19 Michael Roth Brooklyn, NY
5 Bradley Alter Brooklyn, NY
8 Russell Boodoo Brooklyn, NY
4 Skye Book Brooklyn, NY
26 Travis Bradley New York, NY
20 Torrey Brenner Brooklyn, NY
48 Matthew Gaffney Brooklyn, NY
30 Chris Hilgenberg New York, NY
2 Matthew Hurst New York, NY
12 Adam Kendall Brooklyn, NY
13 Rachel Koteen Brooklyn, NY
3 Brian Lim Brooklyn, NY
15 Nicholas Sims New York, NY
7 Taylor Thompson New York, NY
6 Melody Tran Brooklyn, NY
24 Greg Vaslet Brooklyn, NY

Toronto Goodfellas – Light Blue

18 Robert Lesurf Toronto, ON
9 Anthony Ammirato East Hampton, NY
28 Chris Brown Ontario, ON
22 Evan Cohn Encino, CA
23 Josh Gilray Oshawa, ON
14 Carl Goolsby Denver, CO
2 Matt Hicks Toronto, ON
21 Scott Kettles Grimsby, ON
17 Patrice Leroux Montreal, QC
19 Mike Meleca Toronto, ON
27 Patrick Nolan Toronto, ON
20 Lee Parkin Barrie, ON
29 Kevin Peterson Jersey City, NJ
26 Mike Pick Brooklyn, NY
30 Graham Tonge Toronto, ON
15 Jacob Wicklund Madison, WI

Division D

Act Ups – Light Blue

12 Susanna Prough New York, NY
32 Chris Arkin New York, NY
25 Batz Balfour Little Neck, NY
5 Alexander Blank New York, NY
10 Vinny DiCairano New York, NY
16 David Feinblum Jersey City, NJ
3 Peter Kettel New York, NY
1 Lenny Lam Rego Park, NY
11 Amanda MacDonald New York, NY
4 Katie Mauro Little Falls, NJ
24 Michael Russ Nutley, NJ
13 Joel Schiffman New York, NY
7 Nikhil Wadhwa New York, NY
31 Ralph Yang New York, NY
6 Erin Zavalkoff New York, NY

Lavender Menace – White

13 Allison Spitz New York, NY
31 Tim Beach San Francisco, CA
25 Eric Berger New York, NY
12 Jean-Michel Bouchard Hoboken, NJ
1 Thomas Dougherty Brooklyn, NY
2 Miles Elster Ronkonkoma, NY
4 Yael Ezer New York, NY
27 Zachary Glassner Long Island City, NY
10 Dan Gross New York, NY
24 Hope Murphy Lake Oswego, OR
18 Arthur Nodar Suffern, NY
6 Evgeny Platonov New York, NY
29 Evan Smithers New York, NY
20 Samantha Ulrich Brooklyn, NY
22 Rudy Zhao Madison, WI

Radical Faeries – Scarlet

4 Hutch Hutchinson New York, NY
1 Louis Alteen New York, NY
3 Douglas Alteen New York, NY
31 Abigail Banker Brooklyn, NY
29 Andy Brown New York, NY
6 Keith Champagne New York, NY
27 Therese Cox Brooklyn, NY
26 Jack Henderson Boston, MA
2 Tristan McKay New York, NY
34 John Osborn New York, NY
9 Carley Pesente Saint Paul, MN
10 Andrew Rabenstein Setauket, NY
32 Maynard Um New York, NY
33 Ari Warshawsky New York, NY
5 David Wender New York, NY
7 Dylan Young Brooklyn, NY

Sisters of Perpetual Indulgence – Black

34 Pietro Scorsone Brooklyn, NY
10 Brent Barkhaus Brooklyn, NY
42 Gideon Blum Washington, DC
23 Patrick Currier New York, NY
14 Matthew Freihaut Brooklyn, NY
28 Kathryn Griswold Plainview, NY
22 Eugene Jang New York, NY
1 Erik Koper Newton, MA
17 Gersh Kuntzman Brooklyn, NY
29 Patricia Lee Rego Park, NY
21 Rajiv Persad Brooklyn, NY
16 Vinny Piccolo Brooklyn, NY
9 Nickkita Ramnine Fort Bragg, NC
27 Drew Ranieri New York, NY
18 Perry Rotella New York, NY
11 Alexandra Simonoff New York, NY

 

Share This